Komaks Ltd.

Network interface card

Network cards TP-LINK, D-LINK, NETGEAR, LINKSYS, CISCO, TENDA, etc.
Shop By
Price
From  € to  €

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. Network card AXAGON PCEE-GR

    Network card AXAGON PCEE-GR

    7,33 € (Excl. VAT)

    Network card AXAGON PCEE-GR Learn More
  2. Network card Linksys LNE100TX

    Network card Linksys LNE100TX

    7,61 € (Excl. VAT)

    10/100 Ethernet connectivity for your desktop computer Learn More
  3. Network card AXAGON ADE-XA USB2.0 - Fast Ethernet 10/100 Mini UNI Adapter

    Network card AXAGON ADE-XA USB2.0 - Fast Ethernet 10/100 Mini UNI Adapter

    8,54 € (Excl. VAT)

    Network card AXAGON ADE-XA USB2.0 - Fast Ethernet 10/100 Mini UNI Adapter Learn More
  4. Network card AXAGON ADE-SR Type-A USB3.0

    Network card AXAGON ADE-SR Type-A USB3.0

    12,04 € (Excl. VAT)

    Network card AXAGON ADE-SR Type-A USB3.0 Learn More
  5. Network card INTEL Centrino Advanced-N 6235, Bluetooth

    Network card INTEL Centrino Advanced-N 6235, Bluetooth

    18,72 € (Excl. VAT)

    Network card INTEL Centrino Advanced-N 6235, Dual Band, 2X2, Bluetooth Learn More
  6. Network card INTEL 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T 1000 Mbps

    Network card INTEL 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T 1000 Mbps

    26,62 € (Excl. VAT)

    Network card INTEL 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T 1000 Mbps Learn More
  7. Network card INTEL I210-T1 Single-Port 1Gbps

    Network card INTEL I210-T1 Single-Port 1Gbps

    61,65 € (Excl. VAT)

    Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I210-T1 (Single-Port 1G Eth., Audio-Video-Bridging (AVB), PCIe2.1 2.5GT/s, MDI/MDI-X, APM, ACPI 2.0c, PXE) Learn More
  8. Network card Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T2 PCI-E

    Network card Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T2 PCI-E

    123,30 € (Excl. VAT)

    Network card Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T2 PCI Express 2.1 x4 low profile - 1000Base-T x 2 Learn More
  9. Network card FUJITSU FC HBA 8GBIT/S

    Network card FUJITSU FC HBA 8GBIT/S

    279,30 € (Excl. VAT)

    Network card FUJITSU FC HBA 8GBIT/S 1 channel LPE1250 MMF Learn More
  10. Network card INTEL 10GBase-T,

    Network card INTEL 10GBase-T,

    299,85 € (Excl. VAT)

    Network card INTEL 10GBase-T, Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction